Aqkva 2017

Deltakarar

Her er ei oppdatert liste over påmeldte til konferansen:

Deltakarar
Fornamn Etternamn Firma
Karine Drønen _
Frode Gravdal Olsen ABB AS
Turid Verdal ABO Plan & Arkitektur AS
Henrik Lovund Advokatfirmaet Thommessen AS
Kenneth Steffensen Advokatfirmaet Thommessen AS
Per Tore Lauvstad AGA AS
Torbjørn Johnsen Ahlsell Norge
Martin Mjåtveit Ahlsell Norge AS
Stig Martin AKVA group ASA
Odd Jan Håland Akva Group ASA
Bjørn Sirnes Akva Group ASA
Thomas Hoff Akva Group Software AS
Henrik Schultz Akva Group Software AS
Tore Obrestad AKVAgroup ASA
Ann Heidi Leine Allmaritim AS
Gerhard Alsaker Alsaker Fjordbruk AS
Carl-Erik Arnesen Alsaker Fjordbruk AS
Øyvind Bokn Alsaker Fjordbruk AS
Øystein Brekke Alsaker Fjordbruk AS
Endre Jenssen Alsaker Fjordbruk AS
Kari Lillesund Alsaker Fjordbruk AS
Bjørn Tore Malkenes Alsaker Fjordbruk AS
Peter Mallinson Alsaker Fjordbruk AS
Helge Nesse Alsaker Fjordbruk AS
Ivar Rykkje Alsaker Fjordbruk AS
Kristian Råsberg Alsaker Fjordbruk AS
Lena Vermedal Alsaker Fjordbruk AS
Frode Vik Alsaker Fjordbruk AS
Hans Helge Vik Alsaker Fjordbruk AS
Vidar Onarheim Aqkva
Amund Litlabø Aqua pharma AS
Arne Henry Nilsen Aquafarm Equipment AS
Atle Presthaug Aquafarm Equipment AS
Lisbeth Ingebrigtsen AquaGen
Odd Elvebø AquaGen AS
Odd Magne Rødseth AquaGen AS
Roar Tomassen Aqualife Services AS
Stig Domaas Førre Aqualine AS
John Anders Nåden Aqualine AS
Vidar Skarpnes Aqualine AS
Thomas Hilt Aquality AS
Jonny Møgster Aquality AS
Tor Espen Skoglund Aquality AS
Fredrik Vik Røttingen Aquastructures AS
Tore Åmås Aquastructures AS
Ivar Eikeland AS Bolaks
Magne Gjernes AS Bolaks
Torgeir Hjertnes AS Bolaks
Arild Legland AS Bolaks
Roar Leksen As Bolaks
Terje Moss AS Bolaks
Cato Ormehaug AS Bolaks
Torild Lohne AS Sævareid Fiskeanlegg
Mads Erik Elvsaas Atea AS
Jørn Are Olsen Atea AS
Per Arne Rindarøy Aukra Maritime AS
Einar Ravn Støvreide Aukra Maritime AS
Henrik Melingen Austevoll Melaks AS
Fredric Hauge Bellona
Rune Stigum Olsen Benchmark
Svein Krossli BIO3000
Vidar Trydal BIO3000
Kate Furhovden Stenerud BioMar AS
Jan Ivar Bildøy Blom Fiskeoppdrett AS
Øyvind Blom Blom Fiskeoppdrett AS
Trine Danielsen BluePlanet AS
Arild Friestad Boat&Barge AS
Stina Torkildsen Borregaard AS
Jan Børge Harsvik Botngaard AS
Charlotte Asserson Bremnes Seashore AS
Jørn-Rune Bruun Bremnes Seashore AS
Vidar Eggøy Bremnes Seashore AS
Einar Eide Bremnes Seashore AS
Ernst Olav Helgesen Bremnes Seashore AS
Vidar Helvik Bremnes Seashore AS
Bjørn Roar Kippersund Bremnes Seashore AS
Geir Magne Knutsen Bremnes Seashore AS
Vivian Kvarven Bremnes Seashore AS
Ida Nerbøvik Bremnes Seashore AS
Vidar Steinsbø Bremnes Seashore AS
Trond Steinsvik Bremnes Seashore AS
Olav Svendsen Bremnes Seashore AS
Simon Nesse Økland Bremnes Seashore AS
Dag Davik Brimer AS
Helge Wilhelmsen Brynsløkken A/S
Alexander Hellesen Brødrene Dahl AS
Ole Jørgen Hjellestad Brødrene Dahl AS
Anders Kallerud Brødrene Dahl AS
Bjørn Rino Jacobsen Bømlo Brønnbåtservice A/S
Even Søfteland Capmare AS
Aage Melstveit Cargill
Rune Berthelsen Chemco AS
Per-Ove Ludvigsen Chemco AS
Jan Rune Nordhagen Chemco AS
Eivind Solheimsnes Chemco AS
Harald Engevik CQN EWOS
Eirik Hansen CQN EWOS
Ståle Theimann CQN EWOS
Einar War DIMO AS
Richard Livsey DNB Bank ASA
Christian Myklebust DNB Bank ASA
Eirik Skjælaaen DNB Bank ASA
Andreas Tarberg DNB Bank ASA
Einar Almås DNB Bank ASA avd. Sunnhordland og Hardanger
Arne Sætre DNNB BANK ASA
Arild Heggland DNV GL
Reidar Aksnes Dåfjorden Klekkeri AS
Helen Helland Egersund Net AS
Roar Ognedal Egersund Net AS
Tore Vassnes Egersund Trading AS
Roar Østebøvik Egersund Trading AS
Knut Frode Eide Eide Fjordbruk AS
Sondre Eide Eide Fjordbruk AS
Vidar Hjartnes Eide Fjordbruk AS
Andreas Moe Larsen Eide Fjordbruk AS
Paul Negård Eide Fjordbruk AS
Lars Magne Eidesvik Eidesvik Laks as
Roald Vold Eidesvik Laks AS
Helge Bårdsen Engesund Fiskeoppdrett AS
Gisle Andrè Enstad Engesund Fiskeoppdrett AS
Lisa Instefjord Gilje Engesund Fiskeoppdrett AS
Svein Eivind Gilje Engesund Fiskeoppdrett AS
Solveig Sophie Hagenes Engesund Fiskeoppdrett AS
Frank Midttun Engesund Fiskeoppdrett AS
Alvydas Simkevicius Engesund Fiskeoppdrett AS
Endre Haugland Erko Seafood AS
Leif Rune Pedersen Erko Seafood AS
Rune Sandvik Erko Seafood AS
Alf Vidar Skaar Erko Seafood AS
Elin Kvamme Europharma AS
Jim Roger Nordly Europharma AS
Erlend Waatevik EWA Consult
Vibeke Juriks Fish Pool ASA
Cecelia Høyvik Rokne Fish Pool ASA
Hege Helleberg Fish Vet Group Norge AS
Per Helge Pedersen Fishfarming Innovation as
Lene Høgset Fishguard
Paal Christian Krüger Fishguard AS
Mari S. Aksnes Fiskeridirektoratet
Pål A. Fossan Fiskeridirektoratet
Anne Osland Fiskeridirektoratet
Anita Sagstad Fiskeridirektoratet
Karianne Thorbjørnsen Fiskeridirektoratet
Linn Håland Vetaas Fiskeridirektoratet
Arne Møller Fiskeridirektoratet region Sør
Geir Martin Kvamme Fiskeridirektoratet Region Vest
Leni Lisæter Fiskeridirektoratet Region Vest
Hugo Strand Fitjar Mekaniske Verksted AS
Åsmund Sørfonn Fitjar Mekaniske Verksted AS
Rolf Hatlevik Fluctus AS
Runar Hatlevik Fluctus AS
Knut Bjarte Otterlei Fluctus AS
Martha Kristin Sandtorv Folk AS
Jan Erik Kronstad Folk Varig AS - Rekruttering
Vibeke Helgesen Fomas - Fiskehelse og Miljø AS
Bernhard Espevold Fremskridt Laks AS
Roar Espevold Fremskridt Laks AS
Roar Ristesund Frøystad AS
Bjørn Erik Rønhaug Funn AS
Rune Fylkesnes Fylkesnes fisk
Erik Fylkesnes Fylkesnes Fisk AS
Inge Anundskås Geodata AS
Lars Olav Gaden Geodata AS
Liv Marit Aarseth Grieg Seafood Rogaland AS
Henning Kollvangsnes GUNNEBO INDUSTRIER
Frode Grønstøl Halsnøy Dokk AS
Cato Lyngøy Hauge Aqua AS
Geir Ivar Lanes Havbrukskontroll AS
Geir Lasse Taranger Havforskningsinstituttet
Karl Olaf Jørgensen Hellesund Fiskeoppdrett AS
Øyvind Bredland Hesbynett as
Frode Hesby Hesbynett as
Knut Rørtveit Hesbynett as
Magnus Stokke Hesbynett as
Inge Døskeland Hordaland Fylkeskommune
Endre Korsøen Hordaland Fylkeskommune
Vibeke Lokøy Hordaland Fylkeskommune
Sølve Sondbø Hordaland Fylkeskommune
Trond Wahl Hordaland Fylkeskommune
Snorre Waage Hordaland Fylkeskommune
Baard Arne Saunes HS MARINE
Henning Egede-Nissen Hygienegruppen AS
Jan Fredrik Gjerstad Hygienegruppen AS
Paul Johannesen Hygienegruppen AS
Aslak Berge iLaks
Joar Grindheim IntraFish Media
Ben-Erik Ness Intrafish Media AS
Marte Vassbotten Intrafish Media AS
Hans Inge Berge Kjellmi AS
Kjellmi Berge Kjellmi AS
Ingebrigt Landa Kobbevik og Furuholmen Oppdrett AS
Eirik Matre Kobbevik og Furuholmen Oppdrett AS
Ruth Kongsvik Brandvik Kontali Analyse AS
Jesper Borch Svendsen Landia A/S
Dag Narve Bjånesøy Langøylaks AS
Johannes Njåstad Møgster Langøylaks AS
Karsten Inge Møgster Langøylaks AS
Hildebjørg Åsvang Lerøy Sjøtroll
Harald Sveier Lerøy Vest
Ole Bergheim Lingalaks AS
Kristine Moldenhauer Biseth Lingalaks AS
Oddbjørn Dankel Lingalaks AS
Erlend Haugarvoll Lingalaks AS
Tore Haukaas Lingalaks AS
Kjetil Hestad Lingalaks AS
Lars Heine Kåsa Lingalaks AS
Bernhard Østebøvik Marine Harvest ASA
Stein Klem Marine Harvest Norway AS
Knut Verpe Marine Harvest,region Sør
Svein Andersland Multiconsult
Kjell Arne Møklebust Multiconsult
Kjell Torodd Bremskau Multiconsult AS
Saeid Dadras Multiconsult AS
Jonathan Christopher Holdhus Multiconsult AS
Margit Langmoen Olsen Multiconsult AS
Tom Rydland Multiconsult AS
Jan Soldal Multiconsult AS
Tom Arild Olsen Multiconsult ASA
Fredrik Gjøsund Mørenot Aquaculture
Vibeke Hanssen Mørenot Aquaculture AS
Nina Hildre Mørenot Aquaculture AS
Espen Alvestad Mørenot Karmsund AS
Rolf Berg Mørenot Karmsund AS
Helge Holgersen Mørenot Karmsund AS
Sigurd Mørch Mørenot Karmsund AS
Sigmund Sundal Mørenot Karmsund AS
Janne Risnes Mørenot Radøy AS
Normann Sæbø Mørenot Radøy AS
Kjetil Tufteland Napier A/S
Björgolfur Hávardsson NCE Seafood Innovation Cluster
Pål Gjerde Nessco AS
Torbjørn Vindenes Nessco AS
Erling Aarvik Borgen Njord Aqua AS
Tor Kristian Fagerheim NOFI Tromsø
Erik Godvik Nordea
Per Ove Larsen Nordea Finans
Laila Indrebø Norsk Fiskeoppdrett AS
Pål Mugaas Jensen Norsk Fiskeoppdrett AS
Inger Jo Tellefsen Norsk Fiskeoppdrett AS
Celine Strandrud Nortek AS
Jardar Maatje Nortek Data Services AS
Bjørn Bjelland Mathisen Norwater AS
Henriette Fennelly NWP Havbruk
Sigmund Lund NWP Havbruk
Heidi Baugstø Ocean Aquafarms AS
Hans Gude Gudesen Ocean Bergen AS
Eric Thompson Ocean Bergen AS
Cristoffer Troedsson Ocean Bergen AS
Stig Fredheim Odda Plast AS
Leif Gunnar Opedal Odda Plast AS
Øyvind Kristoffersen OK Marine AS
Johan Magerøy Osland Havbruk AS
Ola Stavran PartnerPlast AS
Tore Hovland PatoGen Analyse
Ove Gjelstenli PatoGen Analyse AS
Svein Alexandersen Pharmaq
Mari Solheim PHARMAQ
Elise Hjelle PHARMAQ Analytiq
Ole Fretheim Philips Lighting Aquaculture
Steinar Grønnerud Philips Lighting Aquaculture
Ingar Kjøstolfsen Praxair Norge AS
Øyvind Høy Pro-Flex AS
Kjetil Olsen Pro-Flex AS
Jarle Fagerheim Pump Supply AS
Bjørn Terje Ulvnes Pump Supply AS
Ole Jacob Myre Quantidoc AS
Pål Helge Holum Rambøll
Nils Hovden Rantex Marine
Per Sandberg Regjeringen
Lars Skagen ResQ
Mons Skrettingland RIANOR
Ronald Hellenes Risnes Marine Craft AS
Arne Berge Rogaland fylkeskommune
Eystein Bredland Hansen Rogaland fylkeskommune
Turid Susort Jansen Rogaland Fylkeskommune
Svein Arne Sæberg Rosendal Marina as
Tor Øyvind Skeiseid Ryfylke Livsgnist AS
Vibeke Francisca Een Safetec Nordic
Lars Inge Vik Salmobreed
Nils Inge Hitland Salmon Group AS
solveig willis Salmon Group AS
Rune Risnes Salt Ship Design AS
Arne Stenersen Salt Ship Design AS
Tor Henning Vestbøstad Salt Ship Design AS
Øyvind Vestbøstad Salt Ship Design AS
Wenche Tislevoll Samarbeidsrådet i Shl
hans erling sandtorv Sandtorv Maskin AS
Rolv Helle Schneider Electric ,Norge
Allan Ødegård Schneider Electric Norge AS
Jan Fossberg Seajan AS
Konrad Sekkingstad Sekkingstad AS
Tina Sekkingstad Sekkingstad AS
Kjetil Holvik Selstad AS
Tor Andre Kandal Selstad AS
Lars Jan Thorsen Selstad AS
Magne Hatlevik Servicebåt AS
Ståle Torsvik Servicebåt AS
Ørjan Danielsen SG Finans AS
Steinar Mykløy SHM Maritime AS
Hans Inge Algrøy Sjømat Norge
Are Kvistad Sjømat Norge
Sveinung Sandvik Sjøtroll Havbruk AS
Nils Tore Hølsbø Skretting
Sveinung Håvardstun Skretting
Marita Sirevaag Skretting
Sissel Susort Skretting
Øystein Bøthun Skretting as
Charlie Granfelt Skretting AS
Mads Martinsen Skretting AS
Stian Paulsen Skretting AS
Martin Davidsen Skretting Norge
Per Gunnar Kvenseth Smøla Klekkeri og Settefisk AS
Frode Hovland Sogn og Fjordane fylkeskommune
Rune Søvdsnes SpareBank 1 SR-Bank
Hans Økland Sparebanken Vest
Rolf Mork-Knudsen Steen-Hansen AS
John Skomsøy Steen-Hansen Havbruk
Thale Steen-Hansen Steen-Hansen Havbruk
Halfdan Mellbye Steenstrup Stordrange DA
Bjørn Apeland Steinsvik AS
Bjørnar Apeland Steinsvik AS
Tor Henrik Håvik Steinsvik AS
Tore Laastad Steinsvik AS
Sicelie Troland Steinsvik AS
Leiv Tvenning Steinsvik AS
Ting Ding Sterner AS
Bjarte Landro Sterner AS
Alf Gunnar Øverbø Sterner AS
John A. Breivik Stingray Marine Solutions AS
Geir Inge Rødseth Stingray Marine Solutions AS
Klaus Hoseth Stranda Prolog AS
Michael Niesar Sulefisk AS
Magne Langåker SYDVEST AS
Petter Gunnarstein Sølvtrans Management AS
Robin Halsebakk Sølvtrans Management AS
Lars Tenfjord Tenfjord Industrier AS
Jan Egil Furunes Tess Vest AS
Njål Tvedt Tess Vest AS
Morten Eintveit Tombre Fiskeanlegg AS
Lars Mundheim Tombre Fiskeanlegg AS
Even G. Nordstrøm Tombre Fiskeanlegg AS
Håkon Tombre Tombre Fiskeanlegg AS
Svein Arne Tombre Tombre Fiskeanlegg AS
Sigurd Handeland Uni Research AS
Tor Solberg Uni Research AS
Olav Byklum Utsira Laks AS
David Skjelde Utsira Laks AS
Bård Steinar Giezendanner Vaki AS
Thor-Jacob Larsen Vaki AS
Preben Strand Vaki AS
Eivind Isdal Vaxxinova Norway
Bjørnar Måleng Veidekke
Brit Hjeltnes Veterinærinstituttet
Børge Pedersen Vågen AS
Glenn Tony Tefre W. Giertsen Services AS
Grunde Bruland Wikborg Rein Advokatfirma AS
Linn Therese Skår Hosteland www.kyst.no
Christian Rangen X2 Labs
Christian Rangen jr X2 Labs
Geir Myre XL Catlin
Lasse Storaas XL Catlin
kenneth karlsen Xylem Analytics
Vidar Foldnes Xylem Water Solution
Geir Andresen ØPD Group
Nils Johan Tufte ØPD Group